Sail number Sailing club Helm Crew
1 3666 Upper Thames SC John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft
2 3804 Alderney SC John Fildes Charlotte Fildes
3 3787 Midland SC Chris Martin Samuel Bailey
4 3784 Lymington Town SC Mark Barwell Louise Johnson
5 3482 Medley SC Richard Burton to be confirmed
6 3778 Lymington Town SC David Lenz Vicky Lenz
7 3719 Lymington Town SC Rob Martin Jan Martin
8 3802 Burghfield SC Simon Potts Ally Potts
9 3751 Whitstable YC Huw Reynolds Phil Scott
10 3807 Itchenor SC Tim Saxton Jodie Green
11 3777 Itchenor SC George Yeoman Sophie
12 3732 Lymington Town SC John Cooper Becci Wigley
13 3723 Stone SC Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber
14 3772 Whitstable YC Phil Emery to be confirmed
15 3449 RYA Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill
16 3695 Blithfield SC Pete Slack Connor Langan
17 3577 Looe SC Joe Tosh Will Lowe
18 3801 Blithfield SC Matt Biggs Beka Jones
19 3712 Burghfield SC Ian Sharps Alex Warren
20 3442 Midland SC Matt Smith Jared Lewis
21 3764 Salcombe YC Tim Fells Fran Gifford
22 3796 Shoreham SC William Warren Rachel Rhodes
23 3756 Shoreham SC Sophie Mackley James Ward
24 3722 Frensham Pond SC Roger Gilbert James Stewart
25 3726 Salcombe YC Will Henderson Arthur Henderson
26 3709 Lymington Town SC Rob Henderson James Ellis
27 3767 Parkstone YC Ben Archer to be confirmed
28 3658 Burghfield SC Chris Jennings Chris Martin
29 3745 Wembley SC Paul Dean Russell Hall
30 3684 Blithfield SC Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby
31 3690 Lymington Town SC Tim Harridge Claire Mills
32 3766 Hampton SC Andy Dalby Peter Horn
33 3736 Burghfield SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker
34 3803 Bartley SC Chris Gould Chris Kilsby
35 3639 Royal Western YC Dan Heaton Andrew Sinclair
36 3691 Axe YC Mike Calvert Jane Calvert
37 3791 Parkstone YC John Gorringe Pete Gray
38 3619 Trent Valley SC Guy Browne Greg Martin
39 3790 Wembley SC Colin Brockbank Sue Brough
40 3561 Wembley SC Joe Shaw Hannah Burt
41 3668 Wembley SC Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw
42 3776 Burghfield SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis
43 3740 Cookham Reach SC Patrick Blake Jilly Blake
44 3788 Winsford Flash SC Christian Birrel Sam Brearey
45 3706 Looe SC Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh
46 3673 Blithfield SC Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale
47 3775 Brightlingsea SC Dan Willett Pete Nicholson
48 3794 Midland SC Julian Harms Timothy Harms
49 3735 Blackwater SC Dave Hall Paul Constable
50 3795 Shoreham SC Alex Jackson Mary Henderson
51 3774 Lyme Regis SC Jon Turner Richard Parslow
52 3786 Northampton SC David Ward Ben Rayner
53 3739 Netley SC Ben McGrane Roz McGrane
54 3759 Castle Cove SC Sam Barker Megan Pascoe
55 3711 RNSA Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson
56 3539 Lyme Regis SC Dan Alsop to be confirmed
57 3511 Hampton SC Andrew Mills Ellie Mills
58 3641 Parkstone YC Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell
59 3781 Hollingworth SC David Winder to be confirmed
60 3582 Chase SC Ben Pickering Nathan King
61 3555 Swarkstone SC – NSSA Emma Robertson Carl Weighill
62 3742 Salcombe YC Pete Ballantine Rob Allen
63 3800 Shoreham SC Richard Bramley to be confirmed
64 3769 Salcombe YC Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley
65 3704 Thames SC Jemma Horwood Sel Shar
66 tbc Blithfield SC Ben Hollis Colin Anderson
67
68
69
70